4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Loni Kalbhor , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Loni Kalbhor below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Thirth For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

lane 1,near Ganraj park Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Thirth For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri Greens

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Joy Nest For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Venkatesh Joy Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Joy Nest For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Society, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Shanti Society, Loni kalbhor  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra 412201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Geeen Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Tara geeen building  Kadamwak wasti ,Near to angel high school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Maharudra Vastu For Sale In Toll Naka

lambodar shrudhit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace Society For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace Society  Samruddhi Palace Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sai Park  near sai mandir ramdhara road loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpade Wasti

Independent House, radhai machhi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shrushti Apartments For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Near Sai Park and Sai Temple ,Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Independent House, Pathare Wasti near Holy Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Maharudra Vastu For Sale In Toll Naka

lambodar shrudhit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maharudra Vastu   For Sale  In Toll Naka1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Thirth For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

lane 1,near Ganraj park Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Thirth For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Kharadi

Vtp Cygnus   31/3/3, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  kharadi Vtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  vtp cygnus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,151 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjri

VTP Cygnus  at VTP Cygnus T-9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,194 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stud-i, Saru Reality (hadapsar) For Sale In 31710, Bhim Nagar, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

3 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Manjri, rd near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Sampanna Homes For Sale In Manjri, Manjari Budruk

Ram India Sampanna Homes  Dreams Nandini, Shewalewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Flat In Arc Glory For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Airawat Capital For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Airawat Capital  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹2,521 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Manjari Budruk

VTP Cygnus  31/3/4, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sai Ramdas For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

FW4H+G6H, Nyati Estate Rd, behind hande lawns, Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK House For Sale In Haveli

Independent House, Nandini Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Garudkar Colony

Standalone Building, House No-18,Krishna Kunj,Near Ganpati Mandir,Garudkar Colony,Manjari Budruk,Pune-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Bala Ji Encleve For Sale In Manjari Budruk

saicare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In P.p. Complex Society, Near Swagat Hotel, Godbole Vasti Manjri,pune For Sale In 140, Manjri Rd, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Sr. No. 26 05, Zed Corner, Pandurang Villa, Pandurang Colony, Manjari Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India ,Near Z corner Manjri road Keshavnagar Mundhwa Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hms Coral For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Green Woods Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Green Woods Society  Green Woods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Real Dream For Sale In Manjri Bk

Real Dream  Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Near The Rainbow World Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Prathiba Complex For Sale In Manjri Bk

Prathiba Complex  Keshav Nagar Near SNBPS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Laxmi Tower Society  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Heights Manjari Budruk For Sale In Gxh4+rhm, Snbp School Rd, Manjari Budruk, Maharashtra 412307, India

Gurukrupa Heights, 40 ft road, behind Datt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Loni kalbhor without brokerage?

Yes! In Loni kalbhor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Loni kalbhor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Loni kalbhor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Loni kalbhor?

Properties available in Loni kalbhor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Loni kalbhor?

To determine property prices in Loni kalbhor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.