4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bindapur , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Bindapur , Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeewan Park

standalone building, Lal Sain Mandir Marg near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jeewan Park1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, SHISHU KALYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar East

Standalone building, Anoop Nagar, Jivan Park, near SHISHU KALYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Park, Bindapur For Sale In Bindapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Vikas Vihar

at Gokul Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Jivan Park Near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/36
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anoop Nagar For Sale In Anoop Nagar Main Rd

Dr. Sharma Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Pankha Rd, Block B, Jivan Park, near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bindapur

B-2, Anoop Nagar Main Rd, near ALLAHABAD BANK OR KAMAL CYCLE STORE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.49 Lacs
₹4,998 per sq.ft.
12,890/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Chanakya Place, Near Brahmakumaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

pankha road near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Block A 2A near Gauri Shankar Mandir, Janakpuri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Block C1 near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Bindapur extension. Block C1, Near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, gali no.7 chankaya place janakpuri opp Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jivan park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jivan park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jivan park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jivan park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jivan park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jivan park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jivan park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jivan park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!