4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bindapur , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bindapur below 60 lakhs

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeewan Park, Bindapur

Standalone Building, sunildairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹2,862 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jeewan Park, Bindapur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, , Som Bazar Rd near Juneja pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

standalone building, Rani Bagh near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Anoop Nagar, near SHISHU KALYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar 1/12
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Manik Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jivan park near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,317 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Jivan Park,near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Jivan Park,near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anoop Nagar For Sale In Anoop Nagar

Anoop Nagar  Near Saini caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

Ez a1, Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur Extn, Uttam Nagar,near,Apaar Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,347 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Block C Jeevan Park For Sale In Jeevan Park Block E

Rwa Block C Jeevan Park  E-123/A, Jeevan Park near pandit general store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janak Apartment Tower 4 For Sale In Chanakya Place

Arya medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
North
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Indra Park near Niramay hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, West Delhi Church, Indra Park Extension, Indira Park, Rani Bagh, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Park

Standalone Building, block C1 near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jivan park without brokerage?

Yes! In Jivan park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jivan park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jivan park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jivan park?

Properties available in Jivan park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jivan park?

To determine property prices in Jivan park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.