4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in New Tippasandra , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in New Tippasandra , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rrr Crown For Sale In New Tippasandra

RRR crown  2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rrr Crown For Sale  In New Tippasandra1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals
1.5 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Av Residency For Sale In Kanakapura Road

AV Residency  kanakpura harohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Av Residency For Sale  In Kanakapura Road
West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Pride Homes For Sale In Kodihalli

Kalpana Pride Homes  Kalpana Pride Homes, 6th Ma, 9th Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

bda flats  Rose Garden,Austin Town near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Lexington Avenue For Sale In Defence Colony

Lexington avenue  100ft road, near woodland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹30,710 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Laxmi Nivas Apartment  HAL 2nd Stage, near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Saranya residency  XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lvs Paradise For Sale In Battarahalli

kithaganur main road near Garden City University - City Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

3rd Cross, GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Rustam Bagh View Apartments For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Rustam Bagh View Apartments  Rustam Bagh View Apartments, Rustam Bagh Main Rd, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!