4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in New Tippasandra , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in New Tippasandra below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale  In Sri Saptagiri Appartment1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Appartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SRI SAPTAGIRI APPARTMENT  near Sri Saptagiri Apartment, Shiva Mandir Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Saptagiri Appartment For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Starview Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Kodihalli Main Rd near Sri Devi Pharma & Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Laxmi Nivas Apartment  HAL 2nd Stage, near The Leela Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Ramya Regency  Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

SBV Apartment  Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

SBV Apartment  199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya

,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malnad Towers For Sale In Gm Palya

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rifco Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya

RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya  Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hal without brokerage?

Yes! In Hal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hal?

Properties available in Hal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hal?

To determine property prices in Hal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hal?

Hal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.