4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

292 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Ghatkopar , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Ghatkopar , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Heights Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Arihant Heights Ghatkopar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,323 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Heights Ghatkopar For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chhaya For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Krishna Chhaya  36, Jagdusha Nagar Rd, Sudarshan Society, Ram Nagar, Jagdusha Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,406 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Chhaya For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Neelyog Veydaanta For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Neelyog Veydaanta  Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.3 km from Vivo Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om Priyadarshini Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Om Priyadarshini Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹25,865 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park, Ghatkopar West  Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,811 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Tivon Park, F Wing, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India

Tivon Park  Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,, Damodar Park, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park   next to Mahindra Park , near Naval Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,121 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,528 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj Housing Soceity For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4 near , Holy Family High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna For Sale In Ghatkopar East

AVIGHNA  Opp. to Rajawadi Garden ,Crossroad no.4, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India Lat, Lon: 19.078317, 72.902950
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,551 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Nageshwar Krupa Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Nageshwar Krupa CHS  Nageshwar Krupa CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Near Adani eastern Heights,Pant Nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹21,141 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: R Odeon MallINOX Neelyog GhatkoparPure Milk Snacks CenterPopular HotelGhatkopar

2 BHK Apartment In Kabra Embraze For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kabra Embraze  Near S K Somaiya Degree College, Jhulelal Chowk, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,937 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Embraze For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In L&t 77 Crossroads For Sale In Ghatkopar East

L&T 77 Crossroads  Near Temple Koliwada, Eastern Express Highway, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Revathi Apartment For Sale In Bhatwadi

sanjay Kokate lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Rockline The Meridian Tower  Near Rajhans Cinemas, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹16,692 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkR City MallINOX- R CityGhatkopar

2 BHK Apartment In Rockline The Meridian Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹16,691 per sq.ft.
80,836/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neumec Shrusti For Sale In Bhatwadi

Cluster_mumbai Suburban_468, 84, Bhatwadi, Ghatkopar (W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,917 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

near ymca ground pant nagar ghatkopar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Sudarshan  90 Feet Road, near Shree SiddhiVinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road  Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhiren Co Op Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Nath Pal Nagar Rd Near Mamta Maternity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kevli Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Kevli Darshan  RK Kevli Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹32,667 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghatkopar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghatkopar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghatkopar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghatkopar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghatkopar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghatkopar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghatkopar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghatkopar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!