4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

265 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chambenahalli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Kings Court For Sale In Chambenahalli

Abhee Kings Court  Chambenahalli, near Villa O10, NVT Symphony of Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abhee Kings Court For Sale  In Chambenahalli
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Abhee Kings Court  Opposite NVT Symphony of Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abhee Kings Court For Sale  In Chambenahalli1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree  Mana Daintree Near Petcart Nest,V Kallahalli, Sarjapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,247 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  56242, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Prestige Smart City

Meridian Park Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.27 Crores
₹13,634 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,272 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aston Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City, Sarjapur  Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.12 Crores
₹12,919 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aston Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,656 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  sarjapur-marathalli rd, yamare village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Aston Park at The Prestige City  Aston Park at The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City , Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,771 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,849 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Avalon Park @ The Prestige City, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road  Sarjapur Road - Chembenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Meridian Park At The Prestige City  Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Chichuraganapalli - Thindlu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹13,567 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,869 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,257 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abhee kings court without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhee kings court, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abhee kings court?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhee kings court.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abhee kings court?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhee kings court is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abhee kings court?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhee kings court. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!