4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

46 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Sector 57 , Gurgaon | Semi Furnished Apartments in Sector 57 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 57

Pioneer Advait, Sector 50  St Xavier’s school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale  In Sector 57
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

near sushant Lok 2, Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,near Karmel International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 571/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sector-56

Bestech Central Square Mall, Block E, Phase 2, Sushant Lok 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Near Hong Kong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mittals Tulip Garden For Sale In Sector 57

Mittals Tulip Garden  Mittals Tulip Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Oriental Homes For Sale In Sector 57

The legend apartment Sushant Lok 3 / HDFC school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57 For Sale In G115, Block G, Rail Vihar, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India

G 115A, 1st floor, Sushant lok 2, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sushant Residency, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Residency, Sector 57  Block G 229 SF, Sector 57, Near - H Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

The Legend  Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

C3HH+563, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In M3m Paragon For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

BPTP Freedom Park Life  C39C+R44, Service Rd, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹14,889 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

NEAR, HONGKONG BAZAR, near The Venkateshwar School Block F, Sushant Lok III,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Block G, Near Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Florence Marvel, Sushant Lok Iii For Sale In Sushant Lok Iii

Florence Marvel, Sushant Lok III  Block B, Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Huda Plot Sector 57  Block B1 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Silver Crest, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok Phase 3, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,601 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Garden, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,469 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Classic Apartments, Sector 57  Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

Standalone Building, Block G, Near Aritimiss Hospital and Ayush Chowmean Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes, Sushant Lok Phase 3 For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase 3

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Service Rd, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sector 57 For Sale In South Avenue

Scottish High International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 57 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 57, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 57?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 57.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 57?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 57 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 57?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 57. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!