Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

2 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

Plot For Sale In Nitin In Vikas Puri

Under Loan
35 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,536
per sq. ft.
410 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/05/2026
Available From
07/05/2026
Posted On
15 X 42 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Anyone In Vikaspuri

Nightingale Road,near Sadhna Yoga Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
40,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
3 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Hastsal Village

Kali basti Rd Near Hastsal-Vikaspuri Hospital Site
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,247
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Janakpuri

ChatrapatiShivaji Marg, District Centre near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
47,587
per sq. ft.
7,565 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/11/2025
Available From
29/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Chander Vihar

Chander Vihar near St. Kabir Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,741
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Kendriya Vidyalaya Rd near Kendriya Vidyalaya Vikaspur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
26,014
per sq. ft.
961 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Nilothi

Chander vihar near Sunday Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,865
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/01/2026
Available From
20/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nilothi

Dalip Vihar, Plot No. 26, Nilothi Ext Rd, Chander Vihar, near B.S. International School, Dalip Vihar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/01/2026
Available From
07/01/2026
Posted On
24 X 8 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

block f ,36 near utaam nagar metro station, uttam nagar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
55,555
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar near Seed PUHC, Chander Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,681
per sq. ft.
1,320 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/01/2026
Available From
21/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ANAND Vihar,near DDA Park Village Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
07/10/2025
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sagarpur

mla office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,359
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/12/2025
Available From
21/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hastsal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
50,000
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

50 fut road, Near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
22,471
per sq. ft.
1,335 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/12/2025
Available From
06/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hastsal, near Puja convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
20,358
per sq. ft.
1,228 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Old Phanka Road, Opp A1 Block Near BHARTI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
22,222
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageVenkateshwar Hospital
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

B-31, Dal Mill Rd, Block A 2, near Uttam Nagar metro station West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,800
per sq. ft.
1,250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/05/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Tilak Nagar

tilak vihar near Sunny Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,278
per sq. ft.
133 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Krishna Colony In Hastsal

Om Vihar, Near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
08/03/2026
Available From
01/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Bheem Enclave

Near Mother dary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
11,216
per sq. ft.
847 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
26 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

block a near mehatab medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,122
per sq. ft.
1,247 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/01/2026
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

block a near mehatab medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,122
per sq. ft.
2,495 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/01/2026
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Om Poly Clinic & Health Centre

Near JP dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,222
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/12/2025
Available From
13/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shivaji Marg near FIMT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/12/2025
Available From
08/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Old Market, Near Singlas Sweets Bakery & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
51,111
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital
1.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Export factory road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,565
per sq. ft.
516 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/11/2025
Available From
22/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Hastsal

Vikas Nagar Extn Near Sainik Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,698
per sq. ft.
464 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/12/2025
Available From
22/12/2025

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Vikaspuri?

The prices of plots in Vikaspuri, Delhi are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Vikaspuri?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Vikaspuri by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Vikaspuri?

Vikaspuri is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Vikaspuri. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Vikaspuri. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Vikaspuri?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Vikaspuri. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Vikaspuri?

Vikaspuriis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Vikaspuri then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Vikaspuri are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.