Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

39 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Aya Nagar Delhi

Plot For Sale In Block G1, Phase 6

G Block Aya Nagar, Near ArjangarhMetro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,411
per sq. ft.
510 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Block G1, Phase 61/2
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 17 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

near saint paul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,555
per sq. ft.
1,125 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Aya Nagar1/3
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
45 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

G Block Rd Near Mahipal Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,856
per sq. ft.
891 sqft
Plot Area
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

h block gali no. 8 aya nagar near SBI Branch Jonapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
4,166
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramSector 42-43

Plot For Sale In ??? ???

G ????? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,835
per sq. ft.
756 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
32 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nil In G Block , Phase 6, Aya Nagar Colony

white house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ayanagar Phase 6 Baba Mansa Pir Mandir

White house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
777
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Adarsh Enclave, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir, Aya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,787
per sq. ft.
1,320 sqft
Plot Area
28/02/2026
Available From
01/03/2026
Posted On
44 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Naga

Phase 5, Near Saraswati little school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,615
per sq. ft.
1,300 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
22 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar rd near Aya Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,055
per sq. ft.
4,975 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
24/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Plot For Home In Null

Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Block G, Anand Gram Near Shiv Mandir G-Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,012
per sq. ft.
623 sqft
Plot Area
19/03/2026
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Praveen Kumar In Gujar Chowk

Gujar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,516
per sq. ft.
465 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
31 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Own In G441, H Block, Block G, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

near temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
18/02/2026
Available From
19/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

H Block near gurudwara , AMG Service Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,247
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
30/01/2026
Available From
31/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
7,142
per sq. ft.
1,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
20/01/2026
Available From
19/01/2026
Posted On
70 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

F block Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,407
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
26/01/2026
Available From
27/01/2026
Posted On
39 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mehrauli

Street no 14, Ayanagar near Arya public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,217
per sq. ft.
373 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
22/12/2025
Available From
23/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 13 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

National Highway 236, 1, near metro sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,750
per sq. ft.
400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026

Not under loan
27.3 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,666
per sq. ft.
585 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026

Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,549
per sq. ft.
1,802 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
55,214
per sq. ft.
326 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Main Entrance Rd Phase Five, near Government Boys Sr Sec School Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,741
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/05/2026
Available From
02/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aya Nagar

Adarsh Enclave,near Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,349
per sq. ft.
315 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Aya nagar?

The prices of plots in Aya nagar, Delhi are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Aya nagar?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Aya nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Aya nagar?

Aya nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Aya nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Aya nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Aya nagar?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Aya nagar. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Aya nagar?

Aya nagaris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Aya nagar then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Aya nagar are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Aya nagar?