Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Vrap gaon, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Vrap gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shahad, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan Murbad Road - New D Mart , Regency Anatila
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambivli, Mumbai for Rent
Titwala - Ambivli Rd,, Valmiki School Ambivli West
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mukund Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Netaji Road, Netaji Road
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar 1 , Mumbai for Rent
Bus Stop, near, Ulhasnagar 1, Bhim Nagar, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, Ulhasnagar Police Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Neharu Chauk, kumar Department Store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahad, Mumbai for Rent
Omkar Complex Rd, Near Shahad Railway Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shahad, Mumbai for Rent
Mohane Rd, SAIDHAM APARTMENTS
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Aman Talkies Rd, Aman Talkies
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Hamilton Industries Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,575 sqft₹6.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gnp Galaxy, Mumbai for Rent
GNP GALAXY-Commercial - Ambernath, Vadol Gaon, Waldhuni, Ambernath, Ulhasna
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
211 sqft₹75.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Vitthalwadi , Dr Jyoti Hiranis Dispensary
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Ramayan Nagar, Sai Park Apartment
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shiv Mandir, Mumbai for Rent
Station Road, Narangdas Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Vitthalwadi, hanuman mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for Rent
Vitthalwadi,, MAXILIFE HOSPITAL Neurocriticare & Research center
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹7.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shanti Nagar Ulhasnagar-3, Mumbai for Rent
kajal petrol pump near,
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹21.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Galla No 3, Kohinoor Industrial Complex,, Nr Santu Building,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Station Road, Hira Book Sellers NX
₹ 2,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Udyog Vihar, Mumbai for Rent
Vitthalwadi Station Rd, Shree Hanuman Mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹40.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Vitthalwadi, Shriram Theatre
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
750 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Subhash Tekdi Rd, Mauli Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
Ramayan Nagar, Mauli Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for Rent
suubhash tekdi rd, nr Mauli nursing home
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for Rent
Krishna Nagar, Ganpati Mandir
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai for Rent
Kurla Camp Road,, Excellent Computers & Securities
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties