Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Uttarshiv gaon, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Uttarshiv gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shilphata, Mumbai for Rent
ghote ghar near shil phata, Uttar Shiv Gav Road Ak box factory Pvt Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Daighar Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
46 bn itbp, 46 bn itbp
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
997 sqft₹50.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uttarshiv, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbra Panvel Road, Near Chaudhary Kata
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shilphata, Mumbai for Rent
Nh47, Shill, Gaon, ,, near Dipesh Lodge
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalyan Phata , Mumbai for Rent
panvel rd, near gote ghar masjid ,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Om Raj Yadav, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja highway,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties