Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sukhdev Vihar, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Sukhdev Vihar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for Rent
Okhla Industrial Estate Phase 3 Rd, Modi Flour Mills
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
Okhla Industrial Estate Phase 3 Rd Okhla Phase III, , Modi Flour Mills
₹ 4.93 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.78 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,480 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla, Delhi for Rent
Okhla Phase III, , Bharti airtel office plot no. 224 phase III OKHLA DELHI
₹ 3.12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/26
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Friends Colony East,, Near NFC Community Centre
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla, Delhi for Rent
Industrial Estate , Near Shiv Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for Rent
Harkesh Nagar, Harkesh Nagar Okhla Metro Station
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Phase Ii, Delhi for Rent
Okhla Industrial Estate, near Harkesh Nagar Okhla metro station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/30
Available From
0.2 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Phase Ii, Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for Rent
Harkesh Nagar Okhla metro station, Harkesh Nagar Okhla
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
0.2 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla, Delhi for Rent
Harkesh Nagar, The Two Art Brothers
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,424 sqft₹24.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla , Delhi for Rent
Jamia Nagar , near Metro Star Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jasola Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Pocket 2, Jasola, Near Jasola Sports Complex
₹ 39,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Eastern Ave, Navjivan Buddh Vihar, Taimoor Nagar, Near Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Gurudwara Rd, Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
₹ 3.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹157.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jasola Vihar,, Delhi for Rent
Mathura Rd, near Indraprastha Apollo Hospital, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
maharani bagh , near Meenakshi Beauty Salon
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Taimoor Nagar, FISH GALLERY - NATUSPHERE
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taimoor Nagar, Delhi for Rent
New Friends Colony, Honey Money Top
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khizarabad Bhagol, Delhi for Rent
New Friends Colony, Khizarabad Bhagol near Delhi Diagnostic Centre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,080 sqft₹24.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maharani Bagh, Delhi for Rent
New Friends Colony, HDFC Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
249 sqft₹40.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in , Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for Rent
Okhla Phase II,, NAVYUG Unit-2
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
1.4 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shriram Market Jasola, Delhi for Rent
Jasola, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, India, BABA DHABA
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,280 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jasola Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Plot No, 215, Jasola Village Ln, near Pocket 10B, behind Apollo Hospital, Jasola, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, Capital O Hotel Jasram Heritage
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Industrial Estate, Delhi for Rent
Tum Road, New Era India Consultancy Pvt. Ltd
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jasola, Delhi for Rent
a 101 jasola village , near shiv mandir
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Okhla Phase Ii, Delhi for Rent
Pocket D, Okhla Phase II, Okhla Industrial Estate, Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹26.97 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties