Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sidhartha Nagar, Delhi | Rent Godown Near Sidhartha Nagar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sarai Kale Khan, Delhi for Rent
Block C, Ishaq Masjid
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sunlight Colony Phase 2, Sunlight Colony, Delhi for Rent
A-74 Sunlight Colony 2, Near Subzi Mandi
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kilokri, Delhi for Rent
Phase 1, Sunlight Colony, Hill Queen Convent School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
870 sqft₹40.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi for Rent
Koil Camp, ACTC Computer Education
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kilokri, Delhi for Rent
Sunlight Colony, CTC Plaza
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhogal, Delhi for Rent
Jangpura, near Mahavir Swami Digmber jain Temple, Mahavir Swami Digmber jain Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sunlight Colony, Delhi for Rent
Nafed House, Ring Rd, near Ashram Chowk, Siddhartha Enclave, Sunlight Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110014, National Agricultural Cooperative Marketing Federation Of India Limited
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sarai Kale Khan, Delhi for Rent
H7Q4+8WW ISBT Sarai Kale Khan, , Sarai Kale Khan Metro station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi for Rent
Sunlight Colony,, Ashram Metro Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sarai Kale Khan Railway Station, Delhi for Rent
Gali No 3 near SBI ATM, Near Metro Station gate no 3
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹37.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhogal, Delhi for Rent
Jangpura Road, Jangpura Road
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jangpura, Delhi for Rent
BHOGAL, DOMINO'S
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Bhogal, Delhi for Rent
Samman Bazaar , Jain Mandir
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
668 sqft₹23.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jangpura, Delhi for Rent
Jungpura Extension Block H , Near INOX Eros One
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jungpura, Delhi for Rent
Eros Rd, Eros cinema
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties