Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sigma I, Greater_noida | Rent Godown Near Sigma I, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kyampur, Greater Noida for Rent
kyampur sigma 2 greater noida, near MK hotel restaurant
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Cgqw+w72, Khadar Ke Marhiya, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315, India, Greater Noida for Rent
ecotec extension 1 / kasna greater noida, Nihalde sati temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khadar Ke Marhiya, Greater Noida for Rent
Jaypee Greens, Jaypee Greens
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
Ecotech 1, Kasna Village near Hari Om Sadan,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasna, Greater Noida for Rent
Ecotech 1, Hari Om Sadan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,291 sqft₹23.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ecotech 1 Extension,, Greater Noida for Rent
Harish Chand Market, Kasna Rd, Kasna Village,, Indian Bank Kasna Branch
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties