Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Shivare, Pune | Rent Godown Near Shivare, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Varve Bk, Pune for Rent
mh 48 Varve Bk, Kailas Bhel Food Court
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Varve Bk, Pune for Rent
mumbai- satara hwy , Varve Shiva Temple
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹11.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Varve Budruk, Pune for Rent
Taluka Bhor, HTS Switchgears P Limited, Varve, Unit II
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Varve Budruk, Pune for Rent
Taluka Bhor,, HTS Switchgears P Limited, Varve, Unit II
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khedshivapur, Pune for Rent
al - Haveli, Dist, VCB Electronics Pvt. Ltd
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kelawade, Pune for Rent
Pune-Bangalore Highway, Shivanand Enclave
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,550 sqft₹8.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khed Shivapur, Pune for Rent
Kondhanpur Road, Vitthal Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹9.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kelawade, Pune for Rent
pune satara national highway, near navsahyadri engineering college
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khed Shivapur, Pune for Rent
Kondhanpur Road, Mauli Jewellery
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties