Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 25A, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 25A, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jal Vayu Vihar, Noida for Rent
Village chaura sec 22 noida, Village chaura sec 22 noida
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
GAUTAM BUDH VIHAR Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, Indian Weightlifting Federation
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 33, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Block A, ISKCON Temple Noida
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 21a, Noida for Rent
Noida Stadium Jogging Track, Tao wushu sports academy
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,840 sqft₹16.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 21a, Noida for Rent
Ramlila Ground Stadium , Dubai Theme Carnival 2025 | Noida | Best Amusement Park | Mela
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
nithari village, Allahabad Bank
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Allahabad Bank
₹ 6.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur, Near Dharam Public School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur, Near Dharam Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Hari Singh Chowk Road, Somerville School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,565 sqft₹56.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
tulsi marg rd ,near Somerville School, Maharana Pratap school
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block E, Chora Sadatpur,, near Somerville School
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chaura Raghunathpur, Noida for Rent
Chora Sadatpur, D S Fabrication
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-36, Noida for Rent
Shop Shop Number 22, Sale Shop, Centre Logix Mall Sale, Logix Mall Shop Number 22, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, Logix Mall, Noida City Centre
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties