Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 152, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 152, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 151, Noida for Rent
B 188 B BLOCK SECTOR 151 , Jaypee Aman
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 150, Noida for Rent
Sector 149 rd, ACE Medley Avenue
₹ 3.43 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,746 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 149, Noida for Rent
near naya braj ghar, Kondali Pond (Talav)
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,120 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties