Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Roopwas, Noida | Rent Godown Near Roopwas, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Aam Ka Rd, Near Mount Litera Zee School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Escort Colony , Lord Shiv Temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Thakur Rd, SCHOLARS CONVENT SCHOOL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Madhav Faram , Nani Duniya school
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Ghaziabad for Rent
Railway Rd, Near Lakshmi Furniture & Electronics
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Rana Pratap Rd, Rana Devil fitness gym
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Railway phatak, IndianOil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
667 sqft₹37.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Ram Vatika Colony Dadri, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India, London kids Play school Dadri
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Near Pradhan Mansingh Bharat Gas, Pradhan Mansingh Bharat Gas
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Mandi Rd, Anaaj Mandi
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,238 sqft₹19.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Railway Rd , Navin Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
thulasi vihar colony, vg indian flooring
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri,, Greater Noida for Rent
Ram Nagar Colony, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Deri Skaner, Greater Noida for Rent
Amka Village Rd, Peninsula Data Secure
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Deri Skaner, Greater Noida for Rent
NEAR Peninsula Data Secure,Amka Village Rd, Deri Skaner, Peninsula Data Secure,Amka Village Rd, Deri Skaner
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, , Greater Noida for Rent
Old NH 91, Govt. Primary school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,271 sqft₹23.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Surajpur , Greater Noida for Rent
suraj pur main market, Dadri, Uttar Pradesh 203207
₹ 32,289
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,289
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,152 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri Gautam Buddh Nagar, Greater Noida for Rent
Anand vihar colony, greater Noida dadri
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
DADRI rd, CANARA BANK - DADRI
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Dadri T point
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Dadri, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,495 sqft₹28.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
GT Rd,, near Goodluck Engineering Co., Dadri, Goodluck Engineering Co., Dadri
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
33,000 sqft₹4.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri,, Greater Noida for Rent
, GT Rd, , Goodluck Engineering Co., Dadri
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,700 sqft₹1.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
dadri rd, Purani Hawali , Khari Kua
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
680 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
ayodhya ganj , near Mihir Bhoj inter college
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties