Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Pushp Nagari, Pune | Rent Godown Near Pushp Nagari, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
nanashree warehousing, near to khandoba mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Theur Rd , near Khandoba Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Kesnand Road, Baba Fuels - BPCL Petrol Pump
₹ 3.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
A/ 411, Rajesh East Enigma
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Theur Rd, Pune for Rent
Theur Rd,, Dnyanmudra careere academy
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand,, Pune for Rent
FRONT BAANDAL PETROL PUMP, JT hardware & bolt house
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand,, Pune for Rent
FRONT BAANDAL PETROL PUMP, JT hardware & bolt house
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Lonikand, Goel Ganga Vatika
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
pune ahmed nagar hwy , Lonikand Police Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹7.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Pune -Nagar Rd, , Ashok Leyland Service Center Lok Enterprise
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
28,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
pune nagar highway, lonikand
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Thaur Chauk,, Ramdev Footwear
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Thaur Chauk, Ramdev Supermarket
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Lonikan, Pune for Rent
Pune nagar roadMahalaxmi Warehouse, Opposite Bharat petroleum
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹17.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Pune Nagar Highway. Lonikand ,Savatamali Nagar, Theur, Hole Properties , Prayoka Industries
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Block-a, Goel Ganga Vatika, Lonikand, Maharashtra 412216, India, Pune for Rent
Lonikand Maharashtra, Near Ganga Vatika Society
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Lonikand village , shindevasti
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Lonikand mainroad, Jilla parishad prathamil sala
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Someshwar Nagar, Someshwar Super Market
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Someshwar Nagar, Someshwar Super Market
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
lonikand rd , near Holy Spirit Convent School
₹ 3.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
38,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Haveli Tq, Holy Spirit Convent School
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,60,000 sqft₹3.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Lonikand P.O Haveli Tq,, Holy Spirit Convent School
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72,000 sqft₹3.47 per Sq.Ft.
Lonikand, HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Lonikand, Pune for Rent
Power nagar gat no 11, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties