Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Narayan Nagar, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Narayan Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nemilichery, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Road, Gajalakshmi Mahal (Party Hall & Marriage Hall)
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹7.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Palavedu Pettai Road, Palavedu Ration Store
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Palavedu Pettai Road,, Palavedu Ration Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,464 sqft₹2.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Muthapudupet, Aalim Muhammed Salegh Academy of Architecture
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nemilicheri, Chennai for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Nayara Energy Limited - BRN Fuel Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,350 sqft₹22.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muthapudupet, Chennai for Rent
43W5+WHH, Muthapudupet, Aalim Muhammed Salegh College Of Engineering
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palavedu Rd, Chennai for Rent
Palavedu Road, Mittanemili, Periyar Nagar, Avadi, ,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,600 sqft₹10.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pakkam, Chennai for Rent
Edapalayam Village, Alathur Panchayat,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,778 sqft₹3.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alathur, Chennai for Rent
A.N.S. Nagar , near Geetha stores
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,120 sqft₹8.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
ktp salai ,pakkam, Sree Hari Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,850 sqft₹1.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Periyapalayam High Road, SV Agencies - Nayara Energy Ltd.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
MES Street , Kendra vidyalaya
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pakkam, Chennai for Rent
Periyapalayam High Road, Maligai Shop
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pakkam, Chennai for Rent
Venkatesapuram, City Union Bank Pakkam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
outer ring rd , Palavedu toll plaza
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,156 sqft₹2.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alathur, Chennai for Rent
SVO St, Pakkam, Alathur, Pakkam bazar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,048 sqft₹4.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Muthapudupet, Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Avadi
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alathur, Chennai for Rent
Chaitanya Avenue,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
palavedu rd, Sri Balaji Super Market
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
pakkam , Chaitanya Avenue Association Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Mittanemili, Bharathi Nagar, Durgai Amman Koil
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Morai , Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, tos tea
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties