Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Narayan Nagar Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Narayan Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Nemilicherry, Chennai for Rent
Vellacheri, Gajalakshmi Mahal (Party Hall & Marriage Hall)
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Palavedu Pettai Road, Palavedu Ration Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pattabiram, Chennai for Rent
Muthapudupet, near Aalim Muhammed Salegh College Of Engineering,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,299 sqft₹4.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in *****, Chennai for Rent
Selvi, ****** 8th street, Rajiv nagar, , AMS collage
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Kamaraja Nagar, Avadi, Palavedu,, Palavedu Toll Plaza
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palavedu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Kamaraja Nagar, Avadi, Palavedu, Palavedu Toll Plaza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹7.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Muthapudupet,, Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Avadi
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Palavedu Rd, near Sri Balaji Super Market
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,030 sqft₹9.71 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties