Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In MAE Campus, Pune | Rent Godown Near MAE Campus, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Bidkar Vada, near , BSNL Alandi Telephone Exchange
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indryani Nagar, Pune for Rent
Indryani nagar,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Kamble Wada, Hanuman Temple Alandi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alandi-Markal Rd,opp. power house, Suvarna Healthcare
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Chakan chowk, , Near Gopal krishna mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Moshi - Alandi Rd, Near to MIT Arts, Commerce
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Vishweshwar Nagar, Shree Siddheshwar Vadapav
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alindi vadgaon rd, Leveragenet/Energy Guru
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dudulgaon, Pune for Rent
alandi moshi rd, new kachare hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,922 sqft₹26.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alandi devachi, Pradikshana Road, Furtwale Dharmshala
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65,340 sqft₹3.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alandi Devachi, Shri Dnyaneshwar Mauli Aai Vadil Mandir
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi Devachi, Pune for Rent
Pune Highway, HP Petrol Pump Deo Kripa Service Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alandi Rd, Meditation center
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Chimbali Rd, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India, Shree Vitthal Hospital
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vadgaon, Pune for Rent
near Alandi Police Station or Shree Ganeshnath Maharaj Sansthan Alandi Police Station, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, Alandi Police Station or Shree Ganeshnath Maharaj Sansthan
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Charoli, Pune for Rent
Kale colony, Jagtap Mangal Karyalaya
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,999 sqft₹30.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, , Pune for Rent
, Alandi Devachi, , Super bazaar mall
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi-markal Rd, Pune for Rent
Alandi-Markal Rd, Amrut Hospital & Research Centre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chimbali Phata , Pune for Rent
Puna Nashik Highway , Dnyanraj Mangal Karyalay & resistor office Alandi Devachi
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.64 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Padmavathi Rd , near GYAN JYOT ENGLISH SCHOOL
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dudulgaon, Pune for Rent
ahile Nagar, Dudulgaon, Flying Wings PreSchool
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Alandi-Markal Road, Suyash Mangal Karyalay
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dudulgaon, Pune for Rent
Vahile Nagar, Maharashtra Chicken Center
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹84,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Alandi, Pune for Rent
Kale Colony, Guest House Alandi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dudulgaon, Pune for Rent
Vahile Nagar, Sanjivani Medical
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties