Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Khar Danda, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Khar Danda, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Khar, Mumbai for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, Pali Hill, Quantum Park
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,430 sqft₹174.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Dr Ambedkar Rd, near Little Angels School, Little Angels School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Juhu, Mumbai for Rent
Shivaji Nagr, Juhu, Mumbai, , near Kishore Kumar Bungalow Gauri Kunj
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 3rcm 5q8, Mumbai for Rent
33rd road tahir bhai chawl, khar market, Cross Road Khar Old Market
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sion West, Mumbai for Rent
BANARSI SWEET MART, RAILWAY, Station Rd, Khar, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, RAILWAY, Station Rd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Rd number 24,, Crystal Shoppers Paradise
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹170.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for Rent
Cosmos Commercial Centre, Rd Number 3, , Vrindavan Veg Restaurant
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
S V Road , Lucky Hotel
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Juhu, Mumbai for Rent
Anandrao Devle Road, iskcon temple, chanden theatre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties