Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Eastern Express Highway-Sion, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Eastern Express Highway-Sion, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Sion - Trombay Road, Priyadarshini Building
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Shalimar Industrial Estate, Tata Power Dharavi Receiving Station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
savitribai sra building , opposite good luck bakery
₹ 12,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
SG Barve Marg, Near Swastik Chambers
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
bulbul bar , Swastik Chambers
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla,, Mumbai for Rent
Nehru Nagar, STATE BANK OF INDIA
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Swastik Park Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
9/2 pradeep niwas chandrodaya c.h.s , opp swastik chambers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
chembur, Janakalyan Sahakari Bank Chembur Vranch
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Sindhi Camp, Gandhi Bazar, , Near Janakalyan Bank
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla East, Mumbai for Rent
Kamgar nagar rd, Shree Nandikeshwar Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Sion - Trombay Rd, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Wasan Motors, Chembur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West,, Mumbai for Rent
Kurla W Sta Rd,, Kurla Station Sunni Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West, Mumbai for Rent
New Mill Rd, Near Bharat Cineplex
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
hira compound, Navjeevan Society
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shubhash Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
New Mill Road, Behind Jain Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
c g road, Jhama Sweets
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Ganesh Nagar , Jhama Sweets
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹78.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Chembur Colony, Inlaks General Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Indira Nagar, , Inlaks General Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West, Mumbai for Rent
Near Kanakia Zillion LBS Marg, Gulabshah estate 3rd Lane
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Chembur Colony, Vig Refreshments
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
main rd, near pearl Apartment
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West, Mumbai for Rent
Estate SG Barve Marg, Sheetal Mithaiwala
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
670 sqft₹111.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West, Mumbai for Rent
Bandar Kurla Complex Road, Bandar Kurla Complex Road
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla West, Mumbai for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar, Equinox Business Park
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties