Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Anjurdive, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Anjurdive, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli - Anjur Road, Mankoli - Anjur Road
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,250 sqft₹19.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli, RAJYOG IMPEX
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,539 sqft₹9.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
near Mankoli naka, MANKOLI NAKA, Mankoli
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹74,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Dapoda Village , Mankoli Naka, Indian Corporation
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Dapoda Village , Mankoli Naka, Indian Corporation
₹ 3.96 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹33.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dapode, Mumbai for Rent
A8, Hari Har Complex, Mankoli, Bhiwandi , opposite to Raymond
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹7.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasheli, Mumbai for Rent
shilpvastu, ashirwad hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai Nashik Highway, sagar Complex
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasheli, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No 10,, Not So Shabby Shop
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
34,000 sqft₹2.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raigad, Mumbai for Rent
Roha Railway station, Near Roha MIDC
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,000 sqft₹2.43 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties