Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Vashi Gaon Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 30A Palm beach Road, Near Vashi Railway station
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
701 sqft₹92.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Office
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 17,, Near Navaratna Vegetarian Restaurant
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
310 sqft₹80.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 17 , Big Splash Complex
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai for Rent
Palm Beach Rd, Sector 30A, Inorbit Mall and station
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Palm Beach Rd, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, Inorbit Mall
₹ 85,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹154.55 per Sq.Ft.
Palm Beach Rd,, Besides Inorbit Mall
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
264 sqft₹37.88 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Navi Mumbai, Mumbai for Rent
Chadda Crescent CHS Abhyudaya Bank Marg, next to Metropolis,, Bajaj Finance Fixed Deposit
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
295 sqft₹135.59 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 30A, Inorbit Mall
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Vashi, Mumbai for Rent
Sec 17, Above Vishwajyot Hotel
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties