Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Seawoods Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Nerul, Mumbai for Rent
Seawoods grand sentral ,LNT tawore 2, nerul new mu2mbai, Seawoods Grand Central
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,802 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
Office in Nerul, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 40, Near Seawoods Grand Central Mall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,320 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 15, , Near D Mart Belapur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector - 15, Reliance Digital,
₹ 80,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 35, Jui-Kamothe, Sector 7, Kamothe Police Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 7, Blue Dart DHL
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in New Panvel East, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11,, Shubham Complex
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Office in New Panvel East, Mumbai for Rent
taluk, Sector 19, Panvel Head Post Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties