Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Madhanandapuram
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Madhanandapuram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Madhanandapuram, Chennai for Rent
Annai Velankanni Nagar, SRI SAK JAI MARUTHI MAHAL A/C
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Madhanandapuram, Karur Vysya Bank Porur Branch, Karur Vysya Bank Porur Branch
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.64 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Moulivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Moulivakkam Mangadu Mani Road, Moulivakkam -1 Ration Shop
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Road to Kolapakkam,Near Kolapakkam Cooperative Bank, Near Kolapakkam Cooperative Bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.62 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Mount Poonamalle High Road, Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ramachandra Nagar,, Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishnan 1st St, Siva Veera Anjeneyar Temple
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties