Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Kalewadi Road Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
JQ9R+PG4, Alfanso School Road, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, near Jyotiba Temple, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, behind medilife hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Thergaon, Pune for Rent
Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, Gavane Hospital
₹ 14,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹48.28 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Link Road,, Pimpri Colony Post Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties