Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Golibar maidan Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Yashvantgad Path, Yashvantgad Path
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office in Cantonment, Pune for Rent
M G ROAD., Maharashtra Electronics Corporation
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹47.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Office
Shivaji Maharaj Rd, St. Teresa's Church
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Adinath Society Swetamber Jain Temple, Pune for Rent
Kushaba Zanjale Rd, Adinath Society Swetamber Jain Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
380 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Office in Gultekdi, Pune for Rent
Ganga dham chowk, Ganga Dham Bunglow Society
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Camp, Pune for Rent
gandhi tower MG road Kohinoor corner, Muthoot Finance
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
950 sqft₹42.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Subhash Nagar, Dr. Patankar Ayurved Hospital
₹ 17,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹75.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Rasta Peth, Pune for Rent
Khopkar Heights, Dam Rd, Rasta Peth,, Khopkar Heights
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Nana Peth,, Near Hotel Radhika
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mitra Mandal Chowk,, Near Naivedyam
₹ 16,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Camp, Pune for Rent
Moledina Road Camp, near Hotel Aurora Towers
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Office in Wanowrie, Pune for Rent
Wanwadi Nagar, Fatima Nagar, Fatima Convent Poona
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
251 sqft₹47.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Road dudhya, Chinchechi Talim
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
laxmi road, Dulya Maruti Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Parvati Paytha, Pune for Rent
Parvati Gaon, Parvati road, Bank of Maharashtra
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Vijayanagar Colony, Abhinav Kala Mahavidyalaya, Tilak Nagar
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹146.15 per Sq.Ft.
Salunke Vihar Road, near Sarswat Bank
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹48.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Padmavati Nagar, Pune for Rent
Padmavati Nagar, Treasure Park
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Mudaliar RD Apollo Chowk, Apollo Theatre
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Uttam Moti, Vishram Baug Wada, RAMESH DYEING
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokamanya Nagar,, Sir Parashurambhau College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
432 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Agarwal Rd, , Near Shri Adeshwarji Bhagavan Jain Temple
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 550Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹47.37 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Mehta Apartment Anant Kanhere Path, Rajendra Nagar, Lokamanya Nagar, Navi Peth, near Shree Ji Ice Cream
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bajirao Road, near Sujata Mastani,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
NC Kelkar Road, Prabhat Theater
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties