Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in mumbai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai for Rent
Ghatkopar - Andheri Link Road, Damji Shamji Corporate Square
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
215 sqft₹83.72 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties