Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in V.R.P. Chatram Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in V.R.P. Chatram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
mgr nagar, Government Higher Secondary School Sriperumbudur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Katchipedu,, Hotel Rayyan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
ST. JOSEPH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, National Highway, next to NOKIA factory, Krishna Nagar, Sriperumbudur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, ST. JOSEPH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Nenmeli, Velumailu Siddha Medical College
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
nemili village , Rajiv Gandhi Memorial
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperambudur, Chennai for Rent
Thirumugai Azhvar Street, TVS - Sri Balaji Motors
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperambudur, Chennai for Rent
Nenmeli, near TVS - Sri Balaji Motors
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Chellaperumal Nagar ,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudhur, Chennai for Rent
T.M.A St, Ramanujar Nagar,, Sub Registrar Office
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties