Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Pondur Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Pondur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
mgr nagar, Government Higher Secondary School Sriperumbudur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Katchipedu,, Hotel Rayyan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperambudur, Chennai for Rent
Thirumugai Azhvar Street, TVS - Sri Balaji Motors
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperambudur, Chennai for Rent
Nenmeli, near TVS - Sri Balaji Motors
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Nenmeli, Velumailu Siddha Medical College
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
nemili village , Rajiv Gandhi Memorial
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Chellaperumal Nagar ,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudhur, Chennai for Rent
T.M.A St, Ramanujar Nagar,, Sub Registrar Office
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
ST. JOSEPH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, National Highway, next to NOKIA factory, Krishna Nagar, Sriperumbudur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, ST. JOSEPH RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Bangalore Main Road,, Kothanda Nadar Gunaseeli Ammal Marriage Mahal
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
vallam st , SIPCOT PROJECT OFFICE SRIPERUMBUDUR
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Sipcot Industrial Park, Saint-Gobain Glass India Limited - World Glass Complex
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹9.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ram Nagar, RAJIV GANDHI NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
nemili rd sri ramnagar, Trusted Aerospace Engineering Limited
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
WW9P+2C6, Vallam, Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,388 sqft₹3.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbathur, Chennai for Rent
vadakal, Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Montfort School,Theresapuram,, Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Sriperumbudur main rd, Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Pondur, Montfort School (CBSE) Theresapuram
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
St.Theresa of Child Jesus Church Theresapuram, near St.Theresa of Child Jesus Church Theresapuram
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,820 sqft₹2.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kannanthangal , Chennai for Rent
Jesus Gardens Phase II, Kannanthangal, Sri balambigai koil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai for Rent
Sunguvarchatram,Sriperumbudur, near Ashok Leyland - Foundry Division
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sriperumbuthur, Chennai for Rent
Vallam Vadagal, Sipcot
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palnallur, Chennai for Rent
Annai Therasa Nagar, Vadekkal,, Vadapalani Paranjothi Baba Jeeva Samadhi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties