Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 84 Gurgaon | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 84 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 75a, Gurgaon for Rent
Main Branch Rd, Valmiki chopal and mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in 9xxq+qph, Darbaripur Rd, Sector 77, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India, Gurgaon for Rent
SHREE RJN PROPERTIES, SHREE RJN PROPERTIES
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,298 sqft₹24.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 36, Gurgaon for Rent
Muhammadpur, near Ch Sukhdev Complex, Ch Sukhdev Complex
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,500 sqft₹2.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 75, Gurgaon for Rent
Darbaripur, Shani Dev Mandir Darbaripur
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 37, Gurgaon for Rent
Narsinghpur, , Kingspan Jindal Pvt Ltd,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹7.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 88, Gurgaon for Rent
Harsaru, Govt School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties