Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 4 Gurgaon | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 4 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 5, Gurgaon for Rent
, Old Railway Rd, KATARIA'S HOUSE
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 5, Gurgaon for Rent
Dayanand Colony,, Prachin Shiv Hanuman Mandir
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,034 sqft₹86.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 6, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhim Nagar,, Shri Anand Sale Purchase
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial in Ashok Vihar Phase 3, Gurgaon for Rent
street no 3, near Gyan deep school
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹12.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Laxman Vihar , Gurgaon for Rent
Phase 1,, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Karamveer Filling Station
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Palam Vihar, Near HDFC Bank
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties