Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sasewadi Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Sasewadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Gogalwadi, Pune for Rent
near The Millet Company, Haveli
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Velu, Pune for Rent
Bhor, Royal Enfield Service Center - Siddh Auto
₹ 1.43 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.29 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Shed
or
and we will send an email with matching properties