Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Old Faridabad Faridabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Old Faridabad Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Indra Complex Colony, Sidharth Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹5.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 16, Faridabad for Rent
plot no.10 16/2 near kharkhana bagh, opposite to Delhi Public School
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹31.11 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 29, Faridabad for Rent
Suri Rd,, IndianOil
₹ 97,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.91 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹138.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, near New Police Lines,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,602 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Complex Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
sector 87, modern delhi international school
₹ 1.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar , Faridabad for Rent
Wazirpur Rd, Jeevan Nagar, Sector 87,, OYO Royal Residency
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,479 sqft₹10.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
NH-19, NH-19
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,399 sqft₹32.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Jeevan Nagar, near Masterly Engineering India Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturer of Ribbon Blender,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,998 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
Badkal Mor, nearManav Rachna - Badkal Mor Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Industrial Complex, Behind Perfect Bread Factory, Tigaon Road, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India, Faridabad for Rent
41/10 indira industrial complex sector 87,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹12.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Suraj Kund, Faridabad for Rent
surajkund rd , Sos Childrens
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 16a, Faridabad for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 31, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, Sector 28 Metro Station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties