Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Jambe Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Jambe Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Nere, Pune for Rent
Dattawadi, Grampanchayat Jambe
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Dattawadi, Pune for Rent
Unnamed Road, Vitthal Rakhumai Temple ,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Marunji, Pune for Rent
Jagtap Chauk near , HOTEL VEDANT VEG NONVEG
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Marunji, IndianOil
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Talawade, Pune for Rent
Tathawade Rd, , Gagangiri Hospital
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Tathawade, near Akemi Business School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hinjewadi, Pune for Rent
xerbia township,near life care clinic , Xrbia Hinjewadi Township
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties