Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Hiras Nagar Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Hiras Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Lavasa road, pirangut near ingsa mart
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Bhare Industrial area, Supriya Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Mulshi rd , near Cafe Momo Mania
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Ghotawade Phata, near Cybernetik Technologies Private Limited
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Ghotawade Phata, Hotel Martand
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Paud Road, vMaruti Suzuki ARENA
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
Pirangut Industrial Zone, Ghotawade Phata to Hinjewadi Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gmfc+9g5, Bhare, Maharashtra 412115, India, Pune for Rent
Near kanda Company and opposite to ijoshi enterprises, Hinjewadi Road near Mseb Office
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mseb Office Mulshi Sub Dn. Office Bhare, Pune for Rent
Hinjewadi -Ghotawade Road, MSEB Office
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Munshi, MSEDCL office
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pirangut, Pune for Rent
mutha rd, Near cybernetik Technologies Pvt limited
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties