Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Danny mehta nagar Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Danny mehta nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Khadakwasla, Pune for Rent
pune-tanshet rd near matushree garden & hp petrol pump, matushree garden
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72,000 sqft₹0.69 per Sq.Ft.
Undri Pisoli road , near mohan marble
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,691 sqft₹20.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for Rent
Kondva Road, ISKCON TEMPLE
₹ 51,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
pune satara Road , Bhilarewadi, Ananda Dairy
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,650 sqft₹9.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vadgaon Khurd, Pune for Rent
near green field and nanded city, Nanded Fata,, GREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nanded City, Pune for Rent
Pasalakr Industries, Mahadev nagar
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Nanded, Pune for Rent
Ghule Patil Nagar,, Savali Dhaba Family Restaurant & Bar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Nanded, Pune for Rent
Pandurang Industrial Area, near Kanade Kadba kutti Kendar
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nanded Janaranjani, Pune for Rent
Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, Sai sadguru industries
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nanded , Pune for Rent
Jadhav Rao Wada, Ghule Patil Industrial Estate
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties