Industrial Shed in Perumbakkam, Chennai for Rent Chennai
on the global hospital road, Global Hospitals
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From