Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Balaji Nagar Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Balaji Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Mohan Nagar, Pune for Rent
pune, raje chowk
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Bharati Vidyapeeth Rd,, Sarhad School - Katraj
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
pune satara Road , Bhilarewadi, Ananda Dairy
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,650 sqft₹9.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Katraj - Kondhwa Rd near Mauli Pure Veg, Mauli Pure Veg
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹7.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Pune - Satara Rd, Katraj Vasahat,, near Maruti Suzuki Service (Chowgule Industries)
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹15.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Gujarwadi Road near Sugandhtara Heights, Sugandhtara Heights
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Crores
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for Rent
Kondva Road, ISKCON TEMPLE
₹ 51,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Gujarwadi Rd, Near Shiv Sai Heights
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Katraj, Pune for Rent
Pune-Satara Road, Gogalwadi, near Waghjaiapartment
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gujarwadi Road, Pune for Rent
Bharat nagar, Suresh kadam bunglow
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mangdewadi, Pune for Rent
mangdewadi
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties