Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sector 20, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Amaltash Marg, Tata Power Co. Ltd.
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹34.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Amaltash Marg, Near Tata Power Company Limited
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,503 sqft₹79.90 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Industrial Area, dm office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Delhi for Rent
C Block,, Umar Drug Pharmacy
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 315Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 9, Noida for Rent
i block near Goyal Automobile, Goyal Automobile
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D-2, Amaltash Marg, D Block, Sector 10, Parkash Honda
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,227 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
sector 4 near HDFC,
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
C-49, 4TH LANE FROM RAJNIGANDHA CHOWK
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹34.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in D-74, D Block, Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India, Noida for Rent
d 74, Noida stadium
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,370 sqft₹55.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 21, Noida for Rent
F-Block, Noida Stadium
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Block A, 107 - 108, Sector - IV, Sector 4, , uflex limited
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Noida Sector 10, Noida for Rent
c-169 sector 10 noida gautham budh nagar , DND tvs scoty showroom
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹87,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,227 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida, Noida for Rent
Block D, Near Swani Furniture
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
Block C, near Swani Furniture
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D Block, Swani Furniture
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
348. D Block,, Swani Furniture
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties