Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Vikash Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road Industrial Area, Uttam Toyota - Ghaziabad
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vikas Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Rd Number 1, Meerut Road Industrial Area, Uttam Toyota
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
SIROHI TOWER. 171/1, Mangal pandey nagar, Meerut, opposite Chaudhary Charan Singh University
₹ 49,995
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹32.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 21, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road , Arya Samaj Mandir
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,700 sqft₹19.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
swadeshi polytex
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Kavi Nagar Industrial Area, Swadeshi Polytex
₹ 8 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Mainapur Road, Mainapur Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
9,400 sqft₹15.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Morta, Ghaziabad for Rent
Mainapur Rd, RENAULT Ghaziabad
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for Rent
Grand Trunk Rd, near Goyal Mg Gases Pvt Ltd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties