Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Modi Khari, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Ecotech Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
Ecotech 3, Greater Noida, ESS TEE POWER CONTROLS PVT LTD
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 88, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Road Sector 88 Phase-2Dadri Main Road Sector 88 Phase-2, SMC CORPORATION (INDIA) PVT. LTD (HO
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹21.54 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Noida Phase-2 Extension, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex near Paragoan Private Limited ,
₹ 8 Crores
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹3,200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 87, Noida for Rent
Hosiery Complex near police station , police station
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase-2, Noida for Rent
Industrial Phase 2nd Block A Road, Hosiery Complex Phase 2
₹ 25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54,000 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
phase 2, N.S.E.Z. & hosiery complex
₹ 1.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹34.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties