Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Modi Khari, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Dhoom Manikpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Deri Skaner , near Pradhan Shah Ji Dairy & Sweets
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Deri Skaner, near Spring Dale School
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Saini, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 12, Mukhiya Fram
₹ 3.21 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,130 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 10, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 10 West, Kheri Rd, II, Vaidpura, , near Mahagun Mantraa 2
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
553 sqft₹72.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Sec10, Greater Noida for Rent
vaidpura dewinw residency, Divine Residency
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
412 sqft₹48.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Dhoom Manikpur, Greater Noida for Rent
GT Rd, Dhoom Manikpur Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sadullapur, Greater Noida for Rent
Sadullapur near JSB Transport service, JSB Transport service
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
158 sqft₹12.66 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sadullapur, Greater Noida for Rent
Sadullapur roadSadullapur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India, SANDEEP MEDICAL
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Noida Hardware, near elite x
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Aangan Vatika Villas, Greater Noida for Rent
Vedpura,
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Vaidpura, Rokerers Pizza
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Dhoom Manikpur, Greater Noida for Rent
GT Rd, Deri Skaner, near Radhey Hospital,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
Vaidpura, near Balaji green villas,
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sadullapur , Greater Noida for Rent
mandhir rd , near Jwala devi mandhir
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vaidpura,, Inspire International School
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
Sadullapur Road, Inspire International School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
Greater Noida W Rd,, Coco County by County Group
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹46,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
351 sqft₹65.53 per Sq.Ft.
coco street , Near COCO County
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
690 sqft₹101.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Achheja, Greater Noida for Rent
BISRAKH BAIDPURA TEH, Vaidpura, CANARA BANK - BAIDPURA
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
Mukhiya Market, near Gautam Buddha Library
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 10 , near CANARA BANK
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 10, nearCANARA BANK
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Achheja, Greater Noida for Rent
BISRAKH BAIDPURA TEH, Vaidpura, CANARA BANK - BAIDPURA
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vaidpura, Greater Noida for Rent
BISRAKH BAIDPURA TEH,, CANARA BANK - BAIDPURA
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
295 sqft₹33.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Surajpur , Greater Noida for Rent
Surajpur , KDSG Super-Speciality Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,790 sqft₹10.21 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties