Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Egmore, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Gummidipundi, Chennai for Rent
70 , kavaraipettai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,060 sqft₹2.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Periyamet, Chennai for Rent
ss ambattur 600058, merit software company opp.
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹23.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Thiruvalur, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Industrial Estate 1st Street, near Croma - Mogappair, Ambattur Industrial Estate 1st Street
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Building in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mookathal St, Saravana Stores
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Purusawakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sundaram Street , Adyar anadbavan
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Thousand Lights , Chennai for Rent
Shafee Mohammed Rd, , Near Apollo Children's Hospitals - Best hospital in chennai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Filli Cafe Khader Nawaz Khan Rd,, FiLLi Cafe | Nungambakkam - Chennai
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kodambakkam High Road, Kodambakkam High Road
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tirumurthy Nagar, Valluvar Kottam
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties