Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Dahisar West, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dahisar East, Mumbai for Rent
SV Road, SV Road
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
985 sqft₹101.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Dahisar East, Mumbai for Rent
V Rd, Yadav Nagar,, Super Gas Industrial Estate
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial in Prabhat Industrial Complex, Mumbai for Rent
sagar 320, Daisher toll plaza
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹69.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai for Rent
Mira Co- Operation Industrial Estate Western Express Highway, Near to Kumar Metal Industries Pvt Ltd
₹ 14 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Borivali, Mumbai for Rent
Gorai phase 1, near shimpoli metro station
₹ 5.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹162.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties