Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Worli, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Worli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Lower Parel West, Mumbai for Rent
Shankar Rao Naram Path, Hanuman lane
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹144.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Nehru Science Center community *** XRR8+8XV Nehru Science Centre Rd,, Nehru Science Center community Bin
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Dadar West, Mumbai for Rent
sidhivinayak appartment, Sidhivinayak Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
301 sqft₹49.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties